Is Choceur Milk Chocolate Covered Almonds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor), Soy Lecithin (as An Emulsifier), Dry Roasted Almonds, Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze. Rainforest Alliance Certified. Contaisn Milk, Soy, Almonds. May contain Wheat, Peanuts and other Tree Nuts.
Check Choceur Milk Chocolate Covered Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Milk Chocolate Covered Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


