Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Choceur Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, High Fat Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose (milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya); Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk, Soya.

Check Choceur Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Choceur Milk | Spoonful