Is Choceur Pralines Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Vegetable Oils (coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Caramelized Cocoa Nibs (cocoa Nibs, Sugar, Wheat Syrup), Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor. Contains Soy and Wheat.

Check Choceur Pralines against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go