Is Choceur White Chocolate -- Smooth White Chocolate(Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cream Powder, Lactose, Soy Lecithin Emulsifier, Salt, Vanilla Extract), Whey Powder, Buttermilk Powder

Check Choceur White Chocolate -- Smooth White Chocolate(Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choceur White Chocolate -- Smooth White Chocolate(Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking