Is Chocho Protein Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocho Powder, Organic Coconut Blossom Nectar¹, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract

Check Chocho Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
VanillaCinnamonNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go