Is Chock Full O' Nuts 1/2 Caffeine Coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee
Check Chock Full O' Nuts 1/2 Caffeine Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chock Full O' Nuts 1/2 Caffeine Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chock Full O' Nuts 1/2 Caffeine Coffee is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


