Is Chock Full O' Nuts Gourmet Roast Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee
Check Chock Full O' Nuts Gourmet Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chock Full O' Nuts Gourmet Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chock Full O' Nuts Gourmet Roast is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


