Is Chock Full O' Nuts Ground Coffee - Morning Treat Donut Shop Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee
Check Chock Full O' Nuts Ground Coffee - Morning Treat Donut Shop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chock Full O' Nuts Ground Coffee - Morning Treat Donut Shop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chock Full O' Nuts Ground Coffee - Morning Treat Donut Shop is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterAcidicEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


