Is Chock full o'Nuts Midtown Manhattan K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Arabica Coffee

Check Chock full o'Nuts Midtown Manhattan K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chock full o'Nuts Midtown Manhattan K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count Box is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast