Is Chock full o'Nuts Midtown Manhattan K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 20 Count Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee

Check Chock full o'Nuts Midtown Manhattan K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 20 Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chock full o'Nuts Midtown Manhattan K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 20 Count Box is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking