Is Chock full o'Nuts Upper West Side K-Cup Coffee Pods, Dark Roast, 12 Count Cups Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Arabica Coffee

Check Chock full o'Nuts Upper West Side K-Cup Coffee Pods, Dark Roast, 12 Count Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chock full o'Nuts Upper West Side K-Cup Coffee Pods, Dark Roast, 12 Count Cups is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast