Is choclitos Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTANTE: Corservar este producto protegido de la tuz directa, en gar seco y fresco, lejos de olores fuertes, Consurnir una vez abierto el empaque y antes de la fecha inaicàda, Este empaque contiene la cantidad de aire necesario para su adecuada conservación,
Check choclitos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open choclitos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


