Is Choco Brownie Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin seeds, dates, ground fava bean, unsweetened chocolate, natural flavour
Check Choco Brownie Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choco Brownie Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


