Is CHOCO CHUNK COCONUT CRISPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT (UNSULPHURED)*, COCONUT NECTAR*, CACAO*, CELTIC SEA SALT
Check CHOCO CHUNK COCONUT CRISPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCO CHUNK COCONUT CRISPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
CHOCO CHUNK COCONUT CRISPS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


