Is Choco Drops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Modified Milk, Cocoa Powder, Soya Lecithin, Sorbitan Tristearate, Natural Flavour
Check Choco Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choco Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Choco Drops is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


