Is CHOCO L.A.T. E SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM (MILK, CREAM CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% SODIUM CITRATE AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE), SUGAR, BUTTER (SALT), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (MILK SOLIDS).
Check CHOCO L.A.T. E SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCO L.A.T. E SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCO L.A.T. E SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


