Is Bahlsen Choco Leibniz Milk 111g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Butter¹, Cocoa Mass¹, Skimmed Milk Powder, Butter (3.8%), Whey Products (Milk), Clarified Butter, Glucose Syrup, Lactose, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Diphosphates, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Emulsifier: Lecithins, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified (Mass Balance)

Check Bahlsen Choco Leibniz Milk 111g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go