Is Choco Maker Venilla Flavored White Simply Melt for Dipping Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN, SALT.
Check Choco Maker Venilla Flavored White Simply Melt for Dipping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choco Maker Venilla Flavored White Simply Melt for Dipping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingBaking


