Is CHOCO MINT CHIP ICE CREAM, CHOCO MINT CHIP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), WHEY, NONFAT MILK, OIL OF PEPPERMINT, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check CHOCO MINT CHIP ICE CREAM, CHOCO MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCO MINT CHIP ICE CREAM, CHOCO MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


