Is Choco. Raisin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Non-fat Dry Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Pgpr, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Raisins, Vegetable Oil, Palm, Water, Corn Syrup, Arabic Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid
Check Choco. Raisin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choco. Raisin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


