Is Choco Squash Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic pumpkin seeds, organic dark chocolate, sunflower oil, organic sugar, organic cocoa, sunflower lecithin, vanilla essence, sea salt.
Check Choco Squash Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choco Squash Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


