Is Choco Squash Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic pumpkin seeds, organic dark chocolate, sunflower oil, organic sugar, organic cocoa, sunflower lecithin, vanilla essence, sea salt.

Check Choco Squash Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go