Is Choco Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Palm), 13% Hazelnuts, Dried Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, 7.5% Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder*, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Rapeseed, Sunflower), Flavouring. *Rainforest Alliance Certified.

Check Choco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown