Is CHOCOCHINO ORIGINAL DRINKING CHOCOLATE 2KG Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa powder (18%), milk solids non fat, flavours.
Check CHOCOCHINO ORIGINAL DRINKING CHOCOLATE 2KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOCHINO ORIGINAL DRINKING CHOCOLATE 2KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOCHINO ORIGINAL DRINKING CHOCOLATE 2KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


