Is Chocol-avoine crémeux Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucre* (sucre de canne doré*), Beurre de cacao*, Pâte de cacao*, Farine d'avoine* (sans gluten), Gousses de vanille moulues*. Minimum de 43 % de cacao. _Noix variées_Arachides_Lait_
Check Chocol-avoine crémeux against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocol-avoine crémeux in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


