Is Chocol-avoine crémeux Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucre* (sucre de canne doré*), Beurre de cacao*, Pâte de cacao*, Farine d'avoine* (sans gluten), Gousses de vanille moulues*. Minimum de 43 % de cacao. _Noix variées_Arachides_Lait_

Check Chocol-avoine crémeux against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping