Is Chocoladorro 203 g Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolks
egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm, Shea, Sal, Mango Kernel) In Varying Proportions, Cocoa Powder With Reduced Fat Content, Milk Fat, Stabiliser: E492, Emulsifiers: Lecithins (From Soya) And E476, Flavour), Vegetable Fat (Palm, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa With Reduced Fat Content, Cream Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Flavours, Emulsifier: Lecithins (From Soya), Dextrose, Humectant: Sorbitols, Chocolate - Cocoa Mass Min, 43%, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter, The Product May Contain Peanuts And Other Nuts, Egg Yolks And Gluten
Check Chocoladorro 203 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocoladorro 203 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar


