Is Chocolat au caramel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolat au lait (sucre, beurre de cacao, substances laitières, chocolat non sucré, lécithine de soya, sel, extrait de vanille), Sucre, Huile de palme modifiée, Arôme naturel, Extrait de pomme, Amidon de maïs.

Check Chocolat au caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go