Is Chocolat belge aux noix du Brésil Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brazil Nuts (30%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass Emulsifier (soya lecithin), Glazing Agent (gum arabic), Glucose Syrup, Natural Vanilla Milk Flavouring, Coconut Oil. Chocolate contains cocoa solids 34% minimum, milk solids 22% minimum. Allergy advice: Packed in a factory handling peanuts, other nuts & sesame.
Check Chocolat belge aux noix du Brésil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolat belge aux noix du Brésil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


