Is Chocolat belge extra noir Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pâte de cacao - sucre - poudre de cacao maigre alcalinisée émulsifiant: lécithines. Chocolat noir. cacao: 72.4 % minimum. Peut contenir des traces de: oeuf, gluten, lait, fruits à coque et soja.

Check Chocolat belge extra noir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go