Is Chocolat de pâques crémeux Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa butter, milk ingredients, unsweetened chocolate, dextrose, say lecithin, polyglycerol polyricinoleate, natural and artificial flavours, salt. contains: milk, soya. ingredients: sucre, beurre de cacao. substances laitières, chocolat non sucré, dextrose, lécithine de soya, polyricinoléate de polyglycérol. arômes naturels et artificiels, sel. contient: lait, soja. made by/fabriqué par: chocolat jean talon chocolate 21334 a division of /une division de: confiseries regal confections inc. laval, qc, canada h7l 5a3 mccormicks® and the logo are registered trademarks of regal confections inc c mccormickso et le logo sont des marques de commerce depesees de coniseies regai inc 34 o " 57835 103710

Check Chocolat de pâques crémeux against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping