Is Chocolat et noisette Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Ice cream: Cream, Concentrated skim milk, Sugar, Liquid egg yolk, Cocoa, Natural flavour. Coating: Häagen-Dazs milk chocolate (sugar, whole milk powder, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural flavour), Coconut oil, Hazelnuts, Soybean oil, Crunch pieces (wheat flour, sugar, soybean oil, salt, soy lecithin).
Check Chocolat et noisette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolat et noisette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


