Is Chocolat Frey Chocobloc Milk Miniature Bars 5.3 Ounce Stand-Up Carton, Individually Wrapped Milk Chocolate Bars w/ a Honey Nougat Center Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- dried egg white
dried egg white
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Dry Milk, Unsweetened Chocolate, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Honey, Almonds, Dried Egg White
Check Chocolat Frey Chocobloc Milk Miniature Bars 5.3 Ounce Stand-Up Carton, Individually Wrapped Milk Chocolate Bars w/ a Honey Nougat Center against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolat Frey Chocobloc Milk Miniature Bars 5.3 Ounce Stand-Up Carton, Individually Wrapped Milk Chocolate Bars w/ a Honey Nougat Center in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Cadbury Dairy Milk Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BARS, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
Ferrero Rocher Fine Hazelnut Milk Chocolate, 12 Count, Pack of 6 Individually Wrapped Chocolate Candy Gift Boxes, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Chocolat Frey Chocobloc Milk Miniature Bars 5.3 Ounce Stand-Up Carton, Individually Wrapped Milk Chocolate Bars w/ a Honey Nougat Center is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


