Is Chocolat Frey Milk Chocolate Miniatures - 5 Ounces per Carton, Individually Wrapped Milk Chocolate Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Dry Milk, Unsweetened Chocolate, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor)

Check Chocolat Frey Milk Chocolate Miniatures - 5 Ounces per Carton, Individually Wrapped Milk Chocolate Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolat Frey Milk Chocolate Miniatures - 5 Ounces per Carton, Individually Wrapped Milk Chocolate Bars is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking