Is Chocolat meanut pretzel bar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein blend (soy protein isolate, vegetable glycerin, polydextrose, palm kernel oil and palm oil, gelatin, whey protein isolate, contains 2% or less of the following: maltitol, corn starch, guar gum, soy flour, salt, tapioca starch, sesame seeds, natural flavors, contains peanuts and sesame), milk protein, soluble corn fiber, rice syrup, sucralose, baking powder (monocalcium phosphate, sodium bicarbonate, corn starch), sugar, yeast.
Check Chocolat meanut pretzel bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolat meanut pretzel bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


