Is CHOCOLAT-MENIER, SWEET CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SOY LECITHIN AND SALT.

Check CHOCOLAT-MENIER, SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking