Is Chocolat noir 72% truffé de pépites de sirop d'érable Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pâte de cacao, sucre, beurre de cacao, sirop d'érable pur cristallisé, lécithine de soja, vanille naturelle. PEUT CONTENIR DU LAIT ET/OU DES NOIX.

Check Chocolat noir 72% truffé de pépites de sirop d'érable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing