Is Chocolat noir extra fin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Chocolat fin noir

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, butter concentrate (milk), vanilla extract

Check Chocolat noir extra fin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Pescatarian? Chocolat noir extra fin | Spoonful