Is Chocolat noir - fourrage au fondant a la menthe Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, unsweetened chcolate, wheat glucose syrup, cocoa butter, wheat sorbitol syrup, invert sugar syrup, anhydrous milk fat, sunflower lecithin, natural mint flavour, natural vanilla flavour, contains: milk, wheat, may contain: barley, hazelnuts, almonds, eggs, glucides / carbohyd fibres/fibre 2 g sucres /sugars 27 protéines / protein 2 vitamine a/vitamin a vitamine c/vitamin c calcium/calcium fer/ iron poids net / net v conserver dans un en store in a cool là où les installations nécessaires existent where facilities exist ur avant/best before: 65 80 xx 62

Check Chocolat noir - fourrage au fondant a la menthe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go