Is CHOCOLAT STELLA, COCONUT NECTAR CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK POWDER 10% (COCONUT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN), ORGANIC GROUND COCONUT FLAKES 10%, ORGANIC VANILLA PODS. COCOA: 54% MIN. (CHOCOLATE).
Check CHOCOLAT STELLA, COCONUT NECTAR CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLAT STELLA, COCONUT NECTAR CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRichNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


