Is CHOCOLAT STELLA, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE WITH BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER 5%, ORGANIC VANILLA PODS. COCOA: 60% MIN. (CHOCOLATE).

Check CHOCOLAT STELLA, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE WITH BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go