Is Chocolat trilogia strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Schogetten Trilogia Strawberry, 100g,

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zahăr, unt de cacao, praf de frișcă, lapte praf integral, lapte praf degresat, masă de cacao, zer pudră îndulcit (_lapte_), grăsime din unt, _lactoză_, pudră de căpșuni (1,3%), aromă naturală, emulgator (lecitină (soia)), extract de vanilie.

Check Chocolat trilogia strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go