Is chocolat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Powder (23 % Min), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder Lactose, Hazelnut Paste, Authorized Food Additive:

Check chocolat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping