Is ChocolaTas Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Organic Cane Sugar, Cream, Butter, Sea Salt. Contains Traces of Nuts.
Check ChocolaTas Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChocolaTas Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSaltyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking


