Is CHOCOLATE 1% LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK (1% MILK FAT), SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check CHOCOLATE 1% LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? CHOCOLATE 1% LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful