Is CHOCOLATE 2% REDUCED FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: REDUCED FAT MILK. HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3 ADDED.

Check CHOCOLATE 2% REDUCED FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast