Is CHOCOLATE 3 ORGANIC FRENCH MACARONS, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR*, ALMOND FLOUR*, WHIPPING CREAM*, CAGE FREE EGGS*, DARK CHOCOLATE* (COCOA MASS 56.4%*, COCONUT BLOSSOM SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*), GROUND COCOA BEANS*, BUTTER* (PASTEURIZED CREAM*), COCOA POWDER*.
Check CHOCOLATE 3 ORGANIC FRENCH MACARONS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE 3 ORGANIC FRENCH MACARONS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


