Is Chocolate Almond Butter (16 oz) Crunchy Nut Butter Made with Steam Pasteurized Almonds from the Sohnrey Family Farm … (3-Pack) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sugar, Safflower Oil, Cocoa Powder, Organic Chocolate Flavor (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Natural Flavor, Natural Flavor, Organic Ethyl Alcohol), Salt, Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds), Made In A Facility That Also Processes Soy

Check Chocolate Almond Butter (16 oz) Crunchy Nut Butter Made with Steam Pasteurized Almonds from the Sohnrey Family Farm … (3-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Almond Butter (16 oz) Crunchy Nut Butter Made with Steam Pasteurized Almonds from the Sohnrey Family Farm … (3-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastTopping