Is Chocolate Almond Butter Sea Salt Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Cashews Almonds, Cacao, Sea Salt

Check Chocolate Almond Butter Sea Salt Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Almond Butter Sea Salt Bars is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast