Is Chocolate Almond Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Almonds, Coconut, Organic Cane Sugar, Raw Cacao Butter, Raw Cacao Powder, Alaea Hawaiian Sea Salt
Check Chocolate Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Almond Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Almond Butter is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


